Countdown  

Unser nächstes Schützenfest beginnt in
1
2
2
Tagen
   

Login  

   

Unsere Königspaare ab 1858

Nr.

Jahr König

     Königin

109. 2017 Dr. Steffen I. Hruschka    - Claudia IV. Lutterbeck
108. 2016 Michael II. Wieschmann    - Ilka I. Wieschmann
107. 2015 Heiko I. Martin

   - Magdalena I. Drinkuth

106. 2014 Uwe I. Opitz    - Regina II. Dünninghaus - Opitz
105. 2013 Jürgen I. Kingma    - Regina I. Kingma
104. 2012 Michael I. Kaupmann    - Sonja I. Kersting
103. 2011 Martin I. Stiens    - Katrin II. Pollmeier
102. 2010 Bernd I. Wiemeyer    - Claudia III. Klein
101. 2009 Philipp I. Pott    - Lydia I. Oldiges
100. 2008
Johannes I. Klein    - Kathrin I. Kleinekemper
99. 2007 Kaiser Gerhard I. Loddenkemper    - Hildegard I. Belker
98. 2006 Dirk I. Pollmeier    - Sylke I. Stiens
97. 2005 Christian I. Wecek    - Melanie I. Combrink
96. 2004 Dr. Harvey I. Juergens    - Claudia II. Loddenkemper-Wecek
95. 2003 Thomas III. Große Daldrup    - Gaby I. Große Daldrup
94. 2002 Dr. Hermann I. Wernsmann    - Doris III. Tippkemper
93. 2001 Bernhard VII. Kleinhaus    - Kaiserin Angela I. Schulze Westerath
92. 2000 Dr. Dr. Thomas II. Rusche    - Birgit I. Abeler-Meyerhoff
91. 1999 Dr. Jörg II. Katterbach      - Anne I. Wiemeyer
90. 1998 Herbert I. Hartmann    - Ingrid II. Hartmann
89. 1997 Antonius I. Wieschmann    - Vera I. Hellweg
88. 1996 Kaiser Wilhelm.II. Martini    - Kaiserin Monika I.Martini
87. 1995 Achim II. Lütke    - Angela I. Schulze Westerath
86. 1994 Theo II. Leeser    - Elisabeth VII.  Holdheide
85. 1993 Wilhelm IX. Martini    - Monika II. Martini
84. 1992 Jörg I. Wecek    - Claudia I. Rusche
83. 1991 Helmut I. Tölle    - Ingrid I. Meyer
82. 1990 Peter III. Krampe    - Christiane I. Messinger
81. 1989 Hubert II. Kobrink    - Heidrun I. Englisch
80. 1988 Dr. Heinz-Günther I. Holdheide    - Doris II. Leeser
79. 1987 Alfred I. Hellweg     - Marita I. Krampe
78. 1986 Thomas I. Tigges    - Renate I. Cordes
77. 1985 Max I. Meyer    - Erika II. Probst
76. 1984 Bernhard VI. Meis    - Marianne I. Mormann
75. 1983 Klaus I. Wulffen    - Walburga I. Kries
74. 1982 Karl-Erich I. Lau    - Anita I. Manefeld
73. 1981 Günther II. Lütsch    - Margrit I. Flaskamp
72. 1980 Wilhelm VIII. Lindfeld    - Lissa I. Westermann
71. 1979 Udo-Theodor I. Thüner    - Monika I. Brintrup
70. 1978 Günther I. Eiden-Jaegers    - Uli I. Brinkmann
69. 1977 Dr. Bruno I. Linnenbrink    - Marili I. Frieling
68. 1976 Prof. Dr. Dietrich I. Primas    - Ulrike I. Ramesohl
67. 1975 Bernhard V. Lütkemöller     - Helene II. Lütke
66. 1974 Horst I. Krzoska    - Änne III. Krampe
65. 1973 Achim I. Zurbrüggen    - Kitty I. Scholz
64. 1972 Dr. Robert I. Katterbach    - Ursula III. Schramm
63. 1971 Dr. Bernhard IV. Burwinkel    - Ulla II. Gehre
62. 1970 Kaiser Wilhelm I. Woestpeter    - Erika I. Woestpeter
61. 1969 Albert I. Pauls    - Maria X. Böckenförde
60. 1968 Bernhard III.  Woestpeter    - Dr. Rosemarie I. Hirschberg
59. 1967 Gerhard II. Loddenkemper    - Doris I. Rusche
58. 1966 Franz V. Horstmann    - Emmy II. vom Kolke
57. 1965 Peter II. Krampe    - Hedwig I. Rieping
56. 1964 Karl-Friedrich I. Gehring    - Helma I. Erdland
55. 1963 Dr. Heinrich V. Holdheide    - Dr. Susanne I. Holterdorf
54. 1962 Anton II. Scholz    - Elisabeth VI.  Engbert
53. 1961 Dr. Dieter I. Schultz    - Bärbel I. Frieling
52. 1960 Egon I. Rusche    - Ursula I. Brinkmann
51. 1959 Karl-Theo I. Schwarte    - Dörte I. Han / Schwarte
50. 1958 
Wilhelm VII.  Frieling    - Beate I. Holdheide / Heimann

Von 1939 bis 1957 keine Feste   

 
49. 1938 Carl V. Gildemeister    - Gerda I. Faber
48. 1937 Carl IV. Uhrmeister    - Elisabeth V. Osthues
47. 1936 Ernst I. Bode    - Angelika I. Meis
46. 1935 Stephan I. Speckmann    - Hedwig I. Bode
45. 1934 Joseph II.  Wiegelmann    - Elisabeth IV.  Schmitz
44. 1933 
Wilhelm VI. Woestpeter jr.    - Anneliese I. Frye
43. 1932 Heinrich IV.  Pott    - Elisabeth III.  Pott (Möhler)
1931 Kein Fest wegen der Wirtschaftskrise  
42. 1930 Peter I. Krampe    - Maria IX. Schmülling
41. 1929 Dr. Friedheim I. Disselhoff    - Helene I. Bartscher
40. 1928 Franz IV.  Zurbrüggen jr.    - Elisabeth II.  Pott-Feldmann
39. 1927 Wilhelm V. Stacke    - Aenne II.  Uhrmeister
38. 1926 Wilhelm IV.  Frieling jr.    - Maria VIII. vom Kolke
37. 1925 Bernhard II.  Linnemann    - Theresia II.  Bahlmann
36. 1924 Leo II.  Horstmann    - Henny I. Schwarte
1923 Kein Fest wegen der Hochinflation  
35. 1922 Everhard I. Scholz    - Gertrud Vl.  Zurbrüggen
34. 1921 Louis I. Steinberg    - Maria VII.  Mühlenkamp
33. 1920 Julius I. Prein    - Maria Vl.  Disselhoff-Wormsberg
Von 1914 bis 1919 wegen des 1. Weltkriegs keine Schützenfeste  
32. 1913 Eduard I. Umlauf    - Josepha I. Westhoff
31. 1912 Adolf I. Huesmann    - Emmy I. Steuber
30. 1911 Joseph I. Holterdorf    - Toni II.  Frieling
29. 1910 Gerhard I. Hecker    - Katharina II. Wiegard
28. 1909 Heinrich III. Wörenkemper    - Katharina I. Linnenbrink
27. 1908
Wilhelm III. Woestpeter    - Elisabeth I. Feldmeier
26. 1907 Carl III. Frieling    - Maria V. Sommer
25. 1906 Hubert I. Wolff    - Johanna I. Linnemann
24. 1905 Franz III. Schmidt    - Therese I. Meis
23. 1904 Ignaz I. Disselhoff    - Gertrud V. Dirkmann
22. 1903 Wilhelm II.  Mense    - Gertrud IV. Scholmann
21. 1902 Alex I. Erdland    - Bernhardine IV. Schwarze
20. 1901 Ferdinand I. Zurbrüggen    - Clara I. Linnenbrink
19. 1900 Heinrich II.  Zurbrüggen    - Anna I. Kreft
18. 1899 Franz II.  Westhoff    - Maria IV.  Middendorf
17. 1898 Wilhelm I. Frieling sen.    - Bernhardine III.  Pott
16. 1897 Bernhard I. Reckhaus    - Christina III.  Nattebrede
15. 1896 Ludwig I. Kuntze    - Bernhardine II.  Kramer
14. 1895 Gustav I. Kuntze    - Maria III. Pott-Markus
13. 1894 Anton I. Schwarze    - Gertrud III.  Gildemeister
12. 1893 Carl II.  Pott    - Christine II.  Pott
11. 1892 Franz I. Wiegard    - Ida I. Holtkötter
10. 1890 und 1891 Gottfried I. Bentler    - Maria II.  Uhrmeister-Haase
9. 1867 Carl I. Speith-Brüggemann    - Gertrud II.  Dörhoff
8. 1865 und 1866  Herr Heber    - Frau Zurstrassen
7. 1864 Theodor I. Dirkmann    - Bernhardine I. Schwarze
6. 1863 Leo I. Gildemeister    - Gertrud I. Mühlenkamp-Westhoff
5. 1862 Friedrich II. Pott    - Mathilde I. Lüning
4. 1861 Heinrich I. Bruno    - Antonia I. Volmer
3. 1860 Friedrich I. Lueg    - Christine I. Markus
2. 1859 Gerichtssekretär  Schürmann    - Alexandrine I. Hesse
1. 1858 Gerichtssekretär Galny    - Maria I. Speith
   
© Schützengesellschaft Oelde eV. von 1858